| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% POST HAND OVER OR 30/70PAYMENT PLAN _4%DLD WAIVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,171,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
THE MAJESTIC ARCHITECTURAL SKYLINE | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Forest City Tower 2 | Dubai Land | 15 Mi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,080,888
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 6Yaers Payment Plan | NEAR METRO | 10%RO| Lowes... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Post Handover-10% Down payment-limited offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
0% DLD | Ramadan Offer | Ready Soon in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 1,592,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Park View | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL || CASH OFF || HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Prime Location & Elegant Design | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | 2BHK | Rented Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR — RESORT-STYLE LIVING | 10% OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,443,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment | 8–10% ROI | Fully Furnished | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 700,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Reef 998 | Skyline & Park Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 903,607
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNTED DEAL/20% DOWNPAYMENT-1% MONTHLY/ OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - Prime location - Real value - Investor dea... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 550,000
890 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Cash Discount | 8% Guaranteed ROI | Near Silicon Oasis |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,008,653
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Weybridge Gardens 5 | Furnished | Park & Sky... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Fine Studio | | Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Limited Dis... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible Payment Terms | Near Metro | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2Y Post Handover_Highest Rental Return in Dubai_Exclusive 1B... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
685 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LAST STUDIO POOL VIEW +OPEN VIEW - HIGH FLOOR - FULLY FURNIS... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Appliances Included | Contemporary | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PHPP | CLOSE TO CIRCLE MALL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 639,900
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+4 listings |