| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Two bedrooms + maid's room, fully furnished, Italian brand.... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,654,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ASK 30%-70%PAYPLAN/ALMOST READY/CASH DEAL/DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,072,959
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR NEW LAUNCH || 10% DOWN PAYMENT || BiG DISCOUNT ||... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 465,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%POST HAND OVER _8–10% ROI_FULLY FURNISHED_5% BOOKING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Samana Parkville | Multiple V... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,286,674
879 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Forest City Tower 2 | Dubai Land | 15 Mi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 900 sqft |
AED 825,888
918 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
For the first time: 5% down payment | Post-handover payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 920,000
998 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
THE STRATEGIC ARCHITECTURAL CORNER | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | E... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN \ HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ PRIME LO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Park Meadows | Balcony & Pool A... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bed Apartment | Forest City Tower 2 | Furnished | Park & S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 856,700
981 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
5-Year Plan | Luxury Living | Strong ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION 2BR!!_HURRY BOOK NOW BEFORE SOLD!! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | Smart Home | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 856,700
988 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR | HIGH ROI — GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,344,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Posh Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR VIEWING - 0 COMMISSION - BRAND NEW - 120k ROI - JACU... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Low Floor | Urgent Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Residences | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lume Residence – Prime Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,072,777
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Installment | Premium Location | 30% Disco... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowe... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2HBK - 5 % DP - NO PAYMENT FOR 2 YEARS - 30% PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,509,544
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Figure Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1HBK - 5% DP- NO PAYMENT FOR 2 YEARS - 30%PHPP -FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,027,056
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Figure Properties
|
+2 listings |