| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BRAND NEW UPGRADES | VACANT | AMAZING QUALITY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View | Handover Q4 2026 | Investment Opportuni... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,072,117
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER / STRONG RENTAL INCOME /AFFORDABLE LUXURY STUD... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
|BRAND NEW | 1 BR| VACANT| HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED| LOW... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Sands Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Ramadan Offer | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Study | Private Pool | Resale | 30/70 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+18 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER / STRONG RENTAL INCOME /AFFORDABLE LUXURY STUD... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+33 listings |
|
|
AED 760,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+33 listings |
|
|
AED 760,000
2,261 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Brand New || High Floor || Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
G U G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Park Meadows | Pool & Skyli... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,480,017
1,265 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgagee | 1% Mon... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN WITH 3YEARS POST-HANDOVER \ FULLY FURNISHE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount or Easy Payment Plan | You Choose the Best Dea... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Alert Discounted Units in Growth Area | Limited Tim... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Fitted Apartments | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Premi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE / 1% for 70 months or 30% discount / Private Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Samana Park Meadows | Multiple Views | Balco... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bed Apartment | Pool & City Views | Balcony | Norah Reside... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,178,075
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Smart Home | Near Handover | Prime 2BR in Maimo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Palmline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Pool View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Elevate Capital Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | High Floor | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,693 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |