| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Waves JVC | Multiple Views | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,254 AED/sqft
|
City Stay Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
ASK 25%DISCOUNT/PRIVATE POOL/80 MONTHS PAYPLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,402,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | READY | PREMIUM QUALITY | SMART HOME | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Vacant Unit | Fitted Kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION/EASY ACCESS/INVESTOR DEAL/BOOK NOW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Think Different!_Where Innovation Meets Living_Handover Soon... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment Living in DLRC | High ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,095 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Furnished Apartment I Bright Layout I Investor De... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 860,000
848 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Metro... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 653 sqft |
AED 637,120
976 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime location with Downtown skyline views , High demand for... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment | 8–10% ROI | Fully Furnished | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 5 Years payment plan | Furnished | Skyline &... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgagee | 1% Mon... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
More Than 9% ROI Expected, Ask Me How ? | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 529,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price_Prime Location_Direct Park Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,344,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment - Special Offers - Fully furnished - Inves... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR AT Veona by Gutti — SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EID OFFER l 1% MONTHLY FOR 30 MONTHS l 7–9% ROI l NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
the best price Studio Apartment | Reef 998 | Skyline & Park... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 775,548
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio - Special Offers - Fully furnished - Investor... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Flexible 20/80 Payment Plan|Unique Investm... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
770 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 30% Post- Handover PP | Furnished Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 731,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Living | Private Jacuzzi | Spacious Layouts | 1% Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |