| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BHK || NVESTOR DEAL || BIGGEST LAYOUT IN MARKET ||... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,179,999
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Signature Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Eid Offer_1BR+Pool_Limited Offer_High Roi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,443,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
For the First Time: 5% Down Payment | 70% Upon Delivery | Ex... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Iconic Living Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
12% Ramadan Discount | Best 1 Bedroom | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,158 sqft |
AED 2,956,700
1,370 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Reef 998 | Balcony | Pool & Garden Vie... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 905,135
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Studio with private pool || 30% cash discount || Long-term i... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 600,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Smart Home | Park View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 785,664
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 2,667,600
1,510 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Prime Location | Spacious Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | High ROI | Elegant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 3-Yr Post Plan | Smart Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Skyline & Sea View | Large Terrace | F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Etherea|Elevated Design Meets Luxury|1BD | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,313,999
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Noble Horizon Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer 0.5% Monthly | 4% DLD WAIVER | Fully Furn... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | 0.5% Monthly payment | Resort-Style Icon | 2... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Trust Developer | Flexible Payment Options | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | AUM 99 Residences | Balcony & City... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer // Premium Apartment // Perfect for mortgage... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Forest City Tower 2 | Multiple Scenic... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,007,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 920,000
998 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover Payment Plan Option | Dld Waiver and f... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Post Hand Over| High Roi| Lowest Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 893,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |