| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom + Store |Fully Furnished |Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Post Hand Over| High Roi| Lowest Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 586,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price/Sqft | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Affordable Luxury | Off-Plan Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,234,351
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 732,361
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | Private Jacuzzi | 10% Net ROI | Sky Line b... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Post Handover \ 10% Down payment \ limited offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 542,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Luxury Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 541,500
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER 2026 || FULLY FURNISHED || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,006 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Saray Prime Residence | Pool & Garden Vie... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE_LONGEST PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY_METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER 2026 || FULLY FURNISHED || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer // Premium Studio // Perfect for mortgage //... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 775,000
989 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | Prime Destination | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 6Yaers Payment Plan | NEAR METROI| nvestor Deal... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment Living in DLRC | High ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 683 sqft |
AED 640,000
937 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment | Smart Home Features | High R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Forest City Tower 2 | Skyline & Do... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 996,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Sky Line DLRC | Dubai Land | 15 Min to D... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Aesthetically Furnished | Good Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,349,002
1,602 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
+89 listings |
|
|
Two-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lume Residence – Prime Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,586,777
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+27 listings |