| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Pantheon Elysee III | Pool & Park... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Best Town Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR | NEAR METRO — HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Alexa Smart Home_Best Price / SQFT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Affordable Luxury | Off-Plan Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,517,700
1,514 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Discount |High Floor Unit | HIGH ROI | FURNISHED| 8% ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_10%diss_ HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
LIMITED 2BR AT Samana Avenue —HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 30% Post- Handover PP | Furnished Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Studio in DLRC_2Y Post Handover_Highest Rental Retu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 849 sqft |
AED 966,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% RAMADAN DISCOUNT | RARE INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 1% MONT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BHK | Pool-Skyline Views | High Capital appreciation | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,531,490
1,515 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Resort Amenities| New Launch | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,021,455
731 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | Affordable Entry Price | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Iconic Project | Smart Investment | Best Price | High brand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment Living in DLRC | High ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 790,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Step Into Your Dream Lifestyle | Pay Over Time 1% For 80 Mon... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lateral One | Modern Living & High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 700,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment Living in DLRC | High ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 700,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment Living in DLRC | High ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 910,000
801 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI \\ LUXURY \\ GOOD OFFER \\ BEST INVEST | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT | VACANT | GOOD LOCATION| MOVE IN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | Furnished | Private Pool | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Finishing | Bright Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Exit | Vacant | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 803 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |