| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR METRO|3 Years Post Handover Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Smart Home | Iconic Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Limited Units Left | Spacious Studio | Value-Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 609,998
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2BHK WITH POOL | SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,657,541
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Signature Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | Spacious Layout | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
First Horizon Realty Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Perfect Location | Spacious Layout | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
First Horizon Realty Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | High ROI & High Rental Value | Proximity... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 782,328
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
DREAM DEAL -50%Mortgage- PHPP - High ROI- Limited Units Left | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | 20% DP | Furnished | 10%ROI | 4Yrs Plan | Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2026 | BEST PRICE PER SQFT | NEAR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 1,635,000
803 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DEAL OF THE DAY!!_CANCELLATION!!_BOOK BEFORE SOLD! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location - near to new metro - high ROI - flexible pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan with Post Handover | Luxury Apartments... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI / With Balcony / Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 625,000
742 AED/sqft
|
Dream Realty Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR + STORAGE | AMENITIES VIEW | LOW RISE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,626 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | Private Plunge P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 771,903
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Open Community View | Large Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR in JVC | High Demand Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Smart Investment | High brand | Iconic Project | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,044 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Furnished | Spacious 2BR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool View | Vacant | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+13 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2026 | BEST PRICE | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 890,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FINAL 1BR UNITS | HIGH ROI — SELLING OUT FAST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |