| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium finishing | 3Years Post Handover | 1% Monthly | Priv... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO_6Yaers Payment Plan_Lowest Price_40% Post Hand Ov... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Lateral One | Modern Living & High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgagee | 1% Mon... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | FULLY FURNISHED | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
luxury apartment | Reef 998 Apartment | Park & Pool Outlook | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living with Smart Investment Value in Dubai Land | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Living with Smart Investment Value in Dubai Land | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | On 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 775,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
For the First Time: 5% Down Payment | 70% Upon Delivery | Ex... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
779 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Nuve by Zoya | Skyline & Park Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN/HANDOVER 2026/NEAR METRO/FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Samana Ibiza | Balcony | Pool & Park View... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 585 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE ONLY 20% TO BOOK \ LIMITED UNITS \ GREAT INVEST... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 700,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS | LIMITED INVENTORY | PRIVATE JACUZ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,404,064
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 years after delivery | Fully furnished | 20% discount | Ne... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 682,500
1,759 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Prime Features | Available | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal |High floor | Great Finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 10% Guaranteed ROI Until Handover | Elitz 2... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | View today!| Vacant on transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | LUXURY UNIT | PRIVATE POOL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Favourable View | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | High ROI | Prime JVC Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,376,399
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart studio Investment | Off-Plan Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 786,999
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Noble Horizon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |