| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
STUDIO I WITH BALCONY I BOULEVARD VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 684,999
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Rivora Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
THE BOTANIC ARCHITECTURAL PARKVILLE | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3Y Post Handover with 1% Monthly_Cheapest Studio_Highest Ren... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Lumina | Studio | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Post Hand Over | 1% Monthly | High Roi | Lowest Price |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Design | Premium Amenities | 30% Off | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | Private Jacuzzi | High ROI | Sky Line by P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,268,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT | 3YEARS POST HANDOVER| LOW RAISE\ Close To Metr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 100% HIGH RENTAL| 30% POST HANDOVER | 12%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Claim Yours Now | Smart Luxury | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 632,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Studio for sale in Dubai | post-handover payment plan | hand... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 636,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment + Private pool | only 1% monthly payment plan... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Invest in Elegance|Luxury Home|Direct Clients Only | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
| Investor Deal | Premium Location & Value | Strong Rental D... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 30% Post- Handover PP | Furnished Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | HIGH APPRECIATION | 1% MONTHLY | PRIVATE POOL |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Price l High Quality l 5 Mintes to Metro l Investor Dea... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
714 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN/HANDOVER 2026/NEAR METRO/FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RESORT LIVING | NEAR METRO| High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER 3YEARS POST-HANOVER 1%MONTHLY \ LOWEST PRICE \... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
0%Commission | Smart Home | READY SOON | Near Metro | FULLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Intelligent Design _ Elevated Lifestyle _ Avana Residences J... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 1,381,001
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Pool View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
+4 listings |