| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Brand New | Premium Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Huge Layout | Hot Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK+Study | Move in 3 Months | 20:80 Payment Plan | Accept... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly| SPECIAL DISCOUNT| PRIVATE POOL| COMMUNITY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
12% Ramadan Discount | Best Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Reef 998 | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,517,700
1,514 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living with Smart Investment Value in Dubai Land | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price per Sqft | Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Forest City To... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE [] CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT [] 1% MONTHLY [] EXCLU... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO — SMART INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
BEST PRISE FOR Studio | Reef 998 | Park & Garden View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 773,501
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxurious Living | Contemporary Lifestyle | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 40% Post-Handover for 3 Years | 1% Monthly | |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Plan | Sustainable Architecture | Handover 202... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,016,888
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | High Capital Appreciation | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 816,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Modern Unit | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,849,999
1,535 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EID OFFER l 1% MONTHLY FOR 30 MONTHS l 7–9% ROI l NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
|| REAL PRICE || 1% MONTHLY || CLOSE TO METRO || PRIME LOCAT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Smart Home | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes with Post-Handover 1% Monthly Plan | High ROI |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Near Metro | 17 Mins To Downtown | Easy Paym... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Elegant Lifestyle | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,331,437
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 09 Life Residences | Park & Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
RAMDHAN-OFFER - 30% POST HAND OVER / FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,221,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |