| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Nature-Inspired Homes | Eco-Luxury Residences in Dubailand |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 919,995
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2.5 Bedroom Apartment | Nature-Inspired Homes | Eco-Luxury R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,529,990
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 09 Life Residences | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible Payment Terms | Near Metro | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | AUM 99 Residences | Furnished | Multip... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout- Best Price Guarantee Investor Deal You Can’... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,239,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1-BR Apartment for Sale – Handover Q4 2027 | Modern Layout |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Parkville | Balcony | Pool & Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | Prime DLRC Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,095 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Spacious Layout | Chiller Free | Prime Loc... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 925,424
1,217 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
913 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR— GREAT FAMILY HOME & INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,368,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Park Meadows | Balcony & Pool A... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE EDENIC ARCHITECTURAL PARKVILLE | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 936,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3Bed+Maid // Fully furnished // Smart Home system //... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
935 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Nuve by Zoya 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Balcony & Pool Acce... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment in Jumeirah Village Circle | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | JVC District 18 | Partly Fur. . . | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Ellington Building | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Meets Affordability | Studio Apartment with Strong In... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+143 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Modern Tower Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Nuve by Zoya | Balcony | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |