| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Weybridge Gardens 5 | Skyline & Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,603,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER 1% FOR 85 MONTHS \ PRIVATE POOL \ INVEST NOW \... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
|| DISTRESS DEAL || BEST PRICE || PRIME LOCATION || BIG DISC... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cybele by Wadan | Luxury with Long-Term Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,644,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 5% BOOKING - LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2.5-Y-PHPP PREMIUM-FULLY-FURNISHED-U HIGHER-FLOOR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 809 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Podium Level / Payment Plan / Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
770 AED/sqft
|
Dream Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | 1% MONTHLY | POST HANDOVER PLAN | FURNISHED | 15... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Contemporary Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 3,225,999
1,372 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE -LIMITED UNITS - FULLY FURNISED-INVEST NOW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 747,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Post Hand Over| High Roi| Lowest Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | PRIME... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A NEW STANDARD OF COMFORT | CASH DISCOUNT | NEW DESIGIN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Balcony | P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Beverly Park | Furnished | Skyline & Park Vi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY WITH 3 YEARS PHP_LUXURY AMENITIES&LIFESTYLE_QUIET... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Flexible 1% Monthly I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | only 1% monthly installments | Highest... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,149,777
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_10%diss_PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Balcony | Premium Amenities | Prime JVC Loca... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Tahani Real Estate Broker...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - premium amenities - furnished - prime loca... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 887,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PARK & DOWN TOWN VIEW_1% MONTHLY_40% POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 901,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Binghatti Etherea | Limited Time Offer | Furn... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
City Stay Real Estate
|
+62 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom | Prime Investment | Binghatti Etherea |10%... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,548,999
2,050 AED/sqft
|
City Stay Real Estate
|
+7 listings |