| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly Plan | Investor Deal... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,923,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest in Elegance | Smart Home | Great Return | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 1,269,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Prime Location | Ready to Move in | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ Furnished Studio |Spacious Layout || Handove... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount or 2 Years Post Handover | 1% Monthly | Fully... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2026 | BEST PRICE PER SQFT | NEAR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 1,635,000
803 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 750,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | High End Building | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgagee | 1% Mon... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amenity View | Ramadan 2% Discount | 1% Monthly Plan | Luxur... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Post-Handover Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish apartment | Best Location | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 884,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Skyline Views | Balcony Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 550,000
890 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly Plan | Near to Metro | Iconic p... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
836 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheapest 1BR In DLRC_Highest Rental Retuns in Dubai_Last Uni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments in DLRC | Rooftop Pool | Smart Homes | Hig... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
952 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | ROI Smart | Premium Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL_1%MONTHELY_LIMETED OFFER_LAST UNIT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | FURNISHED | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,667,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bed+Study l High ROI l Chiller Free | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 920,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Handover Imminent | Low Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move-In | Best Deal | Spacious layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BALCONY POOL | LUXURY UNIT | HANDOVER SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
True Corner Largest Plot | Elevator | Appliances | 1 Min to... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,693 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Winforth Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |