| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool View | Handover Q1 2027 | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded | Luxury Finishing | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Low Floor | High ROI Investment Oppo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
The Best Price |Rented unit |Perfect For Mortgage | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 920,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Seller Motivated | Negoitable | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom + Maid | Huge Layout | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY SOON/FOR MORTGAGE BUYERS/ZERO COMMISSION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,125,777
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Spacious layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Skyline View | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
2 BED FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH RENT -NEAR METRO -1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
869 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Dream Home| Investor Deal |Top-Notch Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,207,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1 BHK Apartment with Premium Amenities in Milos | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,093,684
1,206 AED/sqft
|
MDC Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER _ +STUDY _ OPEN VIEW_ INVESTORS DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
5% DP _ 1% Monthly _ 3 Years Post-Handover _ Ramadan Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Samana Boulevard Heights | Smart Dubai Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMDHAN-OFFER - 30% POST HAND OVER / FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,001,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | Community View | Private Garden | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Apartment in JVC | Milano Suit. . . | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | High ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Laforet Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Private Elevator | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious Layout | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | AUM 99 Residences | Balcony & Downtown... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ideally Located | Strong investment | Prime Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,998 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Private garden | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 824,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT | VACANT | GOOD LOCATION| MOVE IN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+5 listings |