| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN/SPACIOUS LAYOUT/HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,039,777
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Next To The New Metro | Study Room | Flexible Payment Plan |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Next To The New Metro | Prime Location | High Appreciation |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Balcony | Covered Parking | Open Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2026 | BEST PRICE | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 685 sqft |
AED 580,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
THE STRATEGIC ARCHITECTURAL CORNER | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | E... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | 10% Savings - Best Area | Furnished Homes | 3 Y... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 800,000
916 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | Prime DLRC Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 910,000
801 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | GREAT FOR INVESTOR l 0% C0MMISSION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,234,351
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price/Sqft | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 790,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Call Now!_Where Style Meets Comfort_Fully Furnished_Perfect... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Spacious Layouts | 2 Years Post Handover Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,527,000
799 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price per Sqft | Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Forest City To... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,073,888
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 40% Post-Handover for 3 Years | 1% Monthly | |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 781,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Special Offers // Fully furnished // 80% On Handover // High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,203,590
1,332 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elevated Urban Living_Corner Unit_Bespoke Interiors_Panorami... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,658 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 40% Post-Handover for 3 Years | 1% Monthly | |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 490,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR NEW LAUNCH || 10% DOWN PAYMENT || BiG DISCOUNT ||... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Nuve by Zoya | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 3Yrs Post-Handover Payment Plan| No Commiss... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxurious Living | Modern Lifestyle | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,777,337
1,532 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
For the First Time: 5% Down Payment | 70% Upon Delivery | Ex... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
20% Discount | 3 Years Post-Handover Payment | Fully Furnish... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI Starts with Smart Buying Exclusive Cash Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Growth Potential | Affordable Entry Price | Strong Rent... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 974,893
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |