| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Investment Living in DLRC | High ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,816 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | Prime DLRC Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
60/40 Payment Plan | Post-Handover Options | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 996,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Hurry !_High ROI_Modern Finishing_Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Easy 50/50 Payment | Trusted Developer | Fully Furnished | H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Eid Offer_1BR_Best Location_Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,426,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium amenities - furnished - prime location - flexible PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2Y Post Handover_Exclusive Deal_Highest Rental Return in Dub... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 838 sqft |
AED 889,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Prime JVC Location | Ideal Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 820,000
883 AED/sqft
|
Chinar Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Op price | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 1BR| VACANT|HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Brand New | Vacant | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | High ROI | Area Expert | Mortgage Availab... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Singh & beyond properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Biggest Size | New | 10% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Elevate Capital Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BELOW OP | BIG LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,050,483
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Capital Dream Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 bhk available for sale Binghatti Hights JVC DUBAI…. . . .... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 792,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Furnished | High ROI | Best Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Homes | High Demand Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,152,900
1,575 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments | Strong Rental Yield | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,143,450
1,562 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | High ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,126,650
1,539 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 765,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OWN YOUR Apt IN DUBAI ONLY WITH 5% BOOKING \ HIGH QUALITY \... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Funished | Multiple Options | Area Expert | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Singh & beyond properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Smart Investment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |