| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Smart Layout | Flexible Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,193,787
1,600 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Handover Soon | Mortgage Ready | High Fl... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Prime Richmond Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
30% Cash offer | HIGH ROI | Investor's Deal | Private Pool |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 775,000
889 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR A DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY | 40 MONTHS POST-HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 805,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
cash offer | Strong rental Demand | High ROI | Near Metro |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | Affordable Entry Price | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pay 1% per month with post-handover payment plans and own yo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission\ Investor Deal | Near Metro | 17 Mins To Downt... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool & Skyl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
opportunity // Special Offers // Private Pool // Investor De... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 920,000
998 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | Private Jacuzzi | High ROI | Sky Line DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
|| READY SOON 2026 || REAL PRICE || LIMITED UNITS || HIGH RO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Balcony & Pool Acce... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 770,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAST 2BR UNITS - 1% MONTHLY -PRIVATE POOL-HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Act Now!_Where Elegance Rises_Pool and Skyline Views_Iconic... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,152,357
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Samana Boulevard Heights | DLRC | 15 Min... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Ready To Move In | Premium Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 905,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 570,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY| FULLY FURNISHED| Private Pool| POST HANDOVER PAY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN \ HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ INVEST N... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished !!_Spacious Layout_Rooftop Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
EID OFFER l 1% MONTHLY FOR 30 MONTHS l 7–9% ROI l NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment | Prime Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,140,055
1,601 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed | Fully Furnished | Top Finishing | Best Amenit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |