| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
STUNNING 1% MONTHLY PAYMENT_HIGH ROI_ SMART LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury | Investment Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,176,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN SMART HOME/LIMITED UNITS LEFT/FLEXIBLE P. P | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,586,777
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | New York Style | 7% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Park Facing | Good ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,419,998
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | Limited Inventory| Brand New | Marina Vi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,357,799
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Near Completion | Mortgage Approved | Str... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Prime Richmond Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Best Price | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW| 2BED + STORE | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,754 sqft |
AED 2,415,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Year Free SC |Fully Furnished | 18% Discount | 0% Commissi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Large Layouts | Investor-Friendly | Strong Grow... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor Studio | Prime Location | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Offers - Great Investment - Don’t Miss Out - Strong... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High-End Living | Resort-like Amenities | Flexible Payment P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 913,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly Plan | Near to Metro | Iconic p... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 879,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | Fully Furnished | High demand | Near to Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
6Yaers Payment Plan | Furnished Studio | 1% Monthly | NEAR M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | Sky Line DLRC | Private Pool | Best Price... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN \ HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ INVEST N... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED|1% MONTHLY| PRIVATE POOL| NEAR METRO| HIGH Q... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Best Price | Highest Roi | Post-Handover... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
|| READY SOON 2026 || REAL PRICE || LIMITED UNITS || HIGH RO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 682 sqft |
AED 600,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |