| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 540,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot with Open View | Post Handover Payment Plan | Be... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot with Open View | Post Handover Payment Plan | Be... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2026 | BEST PRICE | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 700,000
616 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BHK Modern + Maid | Close to Metro | Flexible PP | Get Mor... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 2,119,999
1,208 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Ready To Move-In | Brand New | Best Ameniti... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Best Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Alaska Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury I Well Designed 1BR I OffPlan Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Stradom Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | 10% Savings - Best Area | Furnished Homes | 3 Y... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
793 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 // CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT // NEXT LEVEL LIVIN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgagee | 1% Mon... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 683 sqft |
AED 640,000
937 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Special Offers - Investor Deal - Fully furnished - Premium F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 856,700
988 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
2BHK WITH PERFECT LAYOUT _OPEN VIEW | HIGH QUALITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment | Best Price Per sq ft | High ROI Guarant... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury | High ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Paid | Prime Area | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Cloud Berry Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI \\ BEST INVESTMENT \\ GOOD PRICE \\ DONT MISS OFFER... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Handover July 2026 | Payment plan | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION| READY TO MOVE | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 652,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | City View | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Best Deal | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME | BRAND NEW | POOL VIEW | CHILLER FREE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,189,999
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Strong Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,169,795
1,589 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Celesto Tower | Pool & Garden View... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 970,617
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL \ LIMITED UNITS \ 15% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |