| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMDHAN-OFFER - 30% POST HAND OVER / FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
913 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Extra Parking | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10%DOWN PAYMENT/1%MONTHLY FOR 80 MON /NEAR OUTLET MALL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Community View | NO Agents | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DESIGNED FOR MODERN LIFE | ELEVATED EVERYDAY | LAUNCH PRICES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_1% MONTHLY_NEAR METRO_12% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
|| READY SOON 2026 || REAL PRICE || LIMITED UNITS || HIGH RO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 1,635,000
802 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | 1% MONTHLY | 30% DISCOUNT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR NEW LAUNCH || 10% DOWN PAYMENT || BiG DISCOUNT ||... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Opportunity - Great Investment - Private Pool - Investor Dea... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 920,000
998 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Flexible 1% Monthly | 2027 Handover | Cash Di... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
958 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio I Handover Q1 2026 I Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | High Floor | Close to Original Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Wooden Flooring | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 949,999
939 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | Sky Line DLRC | Private Pool | Best Price... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3 Bedroom | post-handover payment plan | spacious... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living 4 Bed + Maid | Flexible Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,225 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 1BHK IN HIGH FLOOR WITH BEST PRICE 30\70 PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 928,646
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Special – 2% Discount | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Lu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Solanki One | Balcony & Pool/Garden Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 30% Post- Handover PP | Furnished Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 887,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 10% Savings - Best Area | Furnished Homes |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
821 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |