| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Forest City Tower 2 | Furnished | Balcony &... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 800,000
899 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DREAM DEAL -50%Mortgage- PHPP Limited Units Left Skyline Vie... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer |1% MONTHLY_FULLY FURNISHED_CLOSE TO METRO_HIG... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 700,000
935 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Secure investment | Steady rent | Dubai Land | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 836,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | 3YRS POST HAND OVER | FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS PHPP | 3 YEARS SERVICE CHARGE FREE | DLD WAIVER | 20... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
15%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban Comfort | Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Elevate Capital Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Ready To Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO - FULLY FURNISHED - MOST CHEAPEST STD - INVESTOR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,400
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Open View | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Y POST HANDOVER | 1% MONTHLY | CLOSE KITCHEN | PRIVATE POO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% RAMADAN DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY PAYMENT! | PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Best Layout | Spacious and Bright | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 880,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10%DOWN PAYMENT \ 1% MONTHLY \ GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15% Down payment 1% monthly / NEAR METRO - FURNISHED - 5% BO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 666,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY | 10% DP | 1% MONTHLY | MORTGAGE AVAILABLE | BI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
luxurious Project | Next To Metro | Private Pool | 1% per mo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Smartly Designed Apartments | Sunken Balconies | 20+ Ameniti... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN // 1% MONTHLY // 10% ROI // LOWEST PRIC... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER 2026 || FULLY FURNISHED || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart home - Best Deal -Multiple Views - Modern Finishes | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Post Handover-10% Down payment-limited offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH RENTAL INCOME | BEST VALUE IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 913,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool & City... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |