| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover| Lowest price I High ROI I Metro nearb... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% discount // Fully furnished // Open view // Delivery 202... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
READY THIS YEAR!!_PAY ONLY 20% REST ON HANDOVER!! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgagee | 1% Mont... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Residences | Resort-Style Living | High Rental... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 943,443
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
20/80 P. P!!_FULLY FURNISHED_READY VIEW NOW!! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
SMART STUDIO AT Veona by Gutti — GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | On 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 775,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW URBAN STYLE | SOFT LIFESTYLE | BALANCED LIFE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 750,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
THE BOTANIC ARCHITECTURAL PARKVILLE | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 909,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PARK & DOWN TOWN VIEW-1% MONTHLY-40% POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Reef 998 | Balcony | Skyline & Park Vi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Flexible 80/20 Payment Plan | Exceptional... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,723,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
|| REAL PRICE || 1% MONTHLY || CLOSE TO METRO || PRIME LOCAT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN WITH 3YEARS POST-HANDOVER \ FULLY FURNISHE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 781,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER| NEAR METRO| HIGH ROI|... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
SIGNATURE LIVING | SIMPLE PLAN | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | 1% Monthly | Near Metro | 10% Down Payment |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,225 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MODERN & LUXURY • HIGH FLOOR • ELEGANT • HANDOVER MARCH | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living Designed for Smart Investors | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 5,616 sqft |
AED 7,009,970
1,248 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Premium Unit | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | AVAILABLE NOW | WITH 2 BALCONIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT=BEST PRICE SQ/FT=ON PARK=LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NATURE LIFE=INVESTOR DEAL=UNIQUE UNITS=LUXURY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |