| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Park View | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Biggest Size | New | 10% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Elevate Capital Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Furnished | Spacious Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Large Layout | Bright & Airy | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,276,399
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 850,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Apex | Prime JVC Lo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,357,799
1,491 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Balcony & Pool Acce... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 605,000
587 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Living | Private Jacuzzi | Spacious Layouts | 1% Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM DISCOUNT OFFER / HIGH RENTAL YIELD \ Exclusive Hot O... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR AT Veona by Gutti—MODERN FAMILY LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Offer Cash Or 1% Monthly For 5YRS - High ROI - prime locatio... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI - SMART 1BR INVESTMENT AT Samana Avenue | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR OFFER | 1% MONTHLY | 2.5Y POST-HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,828,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HOT DEAL | BEST PRICE IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Investment | Strong ROI | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 755,000
970 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5Br+Maid | 3 Parking Space | Best deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 5 | 2,360 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | PARK VIEW | CORNER PLOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 4,358 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant apartment ll investor deal ll brand new building | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2-Bed | Prime Location | Modern Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,802,232
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | Luxury Units | Lowest Down Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 765,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 30% Post- Handover PP | Furnished Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
1 BR + STORAGE ROOM | VACANT SOON | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Well maintained | Investors Deal | Rented At 77K | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% POST HANDOVER/6Y PAYMENT PLAN/NEAR METRO/1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 760,000
824 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |