| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER 3YEARS POST-HANOVER 1%MONTHLY \ LOWEST PRICE \... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL_1%MONTHELY_LIMETED OFFER_LAST UNIT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE | ASK FOR RAMADAN OFFER | 30% DISCOUNT | PRIVA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HAND OVER| FULLY FURNISHED| 20% DISCOUN| Near M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Le Blanc by Imtiaz | Balcony | Multiple V... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 679,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Binghatti | Smart Investment | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,649 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover _ 1% Monthly _ Ask for Ramadan Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Furnished | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Study Room | Furnished | Private Pool | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality | Sp... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 970,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RESORT LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 770,890
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
LAUNCH PRICE | MODERN LIVING | 5MIN TO METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 900,100
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1% Every Month _ Lowest Price _ Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | UP TO 10% DISCOUNT | 3YRS POST-HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
3 Yrs Post Handover | High ROI | 1% Monthly| Handover Q3 202... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | High Quali... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,573,934
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Post Hand Over| High Roi| Lowest Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 583,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distressed Deal - Prime Location - High CA - Strong ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Entry Price | Prime Location | Invest Now | Samana1% Mo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Parkville | Multiple Views | Furnishe... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,323,967
1,724 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | Luxury Project | Limited Units | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE / 1% for 70 months or 30% discount / Private Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
779 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Park Meadows | Furnished | Skyl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10%DOWN PAYMENT \ 1% MONTHLY \LIMITED UNITS \ PRIME LOCATION... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |