| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Multiple Views_Furnished_Close to Metro_High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,281,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished studio| Zyra Vista Residences|Near metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Signature Residences with Private Plunge Pools_Bespoke Kitch... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | Smart Home | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 800,000
916 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | HIGH ROI | FANTASTIC AMENITIES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,093,684
1,206 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
100% Upfront Payment | Fully Furnished | High Rental Yield |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
8-Year Payment Plan | Next to Academic City | Smart Home | S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW WITH FURNISHED Studio Apartment | Forest City T... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Peace Lagoons | Pool & Skyline Vie... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near to handover - post handover PP - spacious layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 3,057 sqft |
AED 2,602,257
851 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
|| BIG OFFER || 25% DISCOUNT || 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN || 2 YE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
3Y PHO/1%MONTHLY/NEAR GLOBAL VILLAGE/ASK 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish apartment | Best Location | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
RAMDAN OFFER | FULLY FURNISHED | 3-YEAR POST-HANDOVER | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Forest City Tower 2 | Multiple Vie... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
821 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Luxurious Finishes | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,416,200
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Adamx Re Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright Living | JVC Prime | Flexible Plan | Strong Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment | High ROI | Near Completion | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1%ON-HANDOVER| 1%FOR-5YEARS-POSTHANDOVER| R-OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,274,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_ FULLY FURNISHED_S MART SYSTEM_MORTGAGE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Buy Wisely | Right Timing | Right Decision | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool &... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
809 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Binghatti Apex JVC | Corner City & Pool Vie... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Prime Location | Great investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+8 listings |