| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_10%diss_ HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR IN ALL DLRC!!_25% DISCOUNT!_COME VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
869 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
DEAL OF THE WEEK - HIGHER FLOOR - HANDOVER 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 531 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR + Study | 3 Yrs Post Handover Plan | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,209,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | On 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 775,000
889 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BHK+Office | Private pool |Panoramic Marina view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,249,998
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover _ Near Metro _ Study Room | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 BED LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED - NEAR METRO -LIMITED UNTIS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 798,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
15% Discount _ Ramadan Offer _ 3Y- Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE AREAS PROPERTY INVESTORS ARE FOCUSING ON TODAY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Multipl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION/Private Pool /20% down payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 600,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Modern Unit | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom with Private Pool! Handover Dec 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,414 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Amazing View | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Nova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Electra – Stylish Apartments in JVC, Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Aimal Mazidi Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Rented | Noticed Served | Good Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Serenz by Danube Tower A | Multipl... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,233,300
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences | Long-Term Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,781,850
1,340 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN/HANDOVER 2026/NEAR METRO/FULLY FURNISHED/... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BHK+ MAID_ HIGH ROI UP TO 12%_ 20% DISCOUNT_FLEXIBLE PAYME... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,670,500
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3Y PHO/1%MONTHLY/NEAR GLOBAL VILLAGE/ASK 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SAVE 30% WITH RAMADAN DISCOUNT |I PRIVATE POOL I| HIGH-DEMAN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 600,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2% DLD Waiver _ 1% Monthly _ 3 Years Post Handover _ Study R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |