| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LOWEST PRICE \ FULLY FURNISHED \ LIMITED TIME OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY _ RAMADAN OFFER _ 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER _ GREEN P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | High Demand | Specious layout | High Quality... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 700,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Investors|10%ROI|HIGH FLOOR|2027HandOver | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,611,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary design | Smart units | Premium finishes | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 855,500
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_NEAR METRO_HIGH ROI_FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
UPFRONT_20% DISCOUNT_FULLY FURNISHED_ OPEN VIEW_READY SOON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Good Investment | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,555,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Posh Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BOUTIQUE LIVING_ HIGH ROI _ 30% POST HANDOVER PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 832,406
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER-PP - HIGHER-FLOOR - FULLY-FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY VERY SOON_FULLY FURNISHED_12% ROI_3 YEARS PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SMART INVEST / 15%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 900,500
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL _NEAR METRO _LIMITED OFFER _MODERN LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 750,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER-ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT-35% POST-HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 859,500
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
15% ROI_ Fully Furnished_3 Years Post Handover__NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 924,900
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | High Quali... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50% POST HANDOVER_ 5% BOOKING_IPHONE 17_NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SANTA DEALS | DON’T MISS THIS OFFER | PEACEFUL LIFE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | High ROI | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
AKN Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR with Private Pool| Resale Off-Plan | 70% Paid | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegance Studio | Italian Resort-Style Luxury | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Well-Planned 2-Bedroom Apartment | Generous Living Space | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Ali And Associates Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1-Bed | Prime Location | Modern Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,451,202
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+27 listings |