| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Cash Offer | Payment Plan Option Available | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Nature-Inspired Luxury in... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,003,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury|Furnished|Q2-2027|Plan1%+3YRS P. Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 900 sqft |
AED 790,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
1%MONTHLY TO 80 MONTH_ HIGH ROI_25% cash offer_6-Year Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | High Demand | Specious layout | High Quality... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER l 1% MONTHLY FOR 30 MONTHS l 7–9% ROI l NEAR M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Post Handover_Easy Mortgage_Ramadan Offer - High Return on I... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,828,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro_3 years post handover_10% ROI_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | 09 Life Residences | Park & Pool V... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL + 1% MONTHLY + 15% OFF — LIMITED 1BR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30 % Post Handover _ Green Areas _ Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 832,406
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMDHAN-OFFER - 30% POST HAND OVER / FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,216,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT || COMMUNITY CORNER || NEAR METRO || FULLY FURN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_FULLY FURNISHED_METRO ACCESS_RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price|2bd+laundry|1%Monthly For 5YRS| Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EARLY ENTRY | FLOAREA OASIS | DLRC ROI PLAY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Apartment for Sale in Samana Waves 2 | Attractive Price | St... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Large Layout | Bright & Airy | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,276,399
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Apartment for Sale in Samana Waves 2 | Competitive Price | H... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Vastu | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,057 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Quick Turn Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Air-Conditioned Balcony |3YRS Post Handover |High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover| 1% MONTHLY| Handover Q3 2027 | Freeho... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Metro Access | High Demand | 15% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY POST HANDOVER FOR 40 MONTHS_SMART HOME | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 760,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |