| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
+MaidRoom|10% DP | On 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
20% discount // Fully furnished // Open view // Delivery 202... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,670,500
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | High Demand | Specious layout | High Quality... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 700,000
935 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 11%| 1% AED Monthly Only! | Post Handover Payment P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 720,000
873 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Book Now / Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT_3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan / Furnished / Trusted DEVELOPER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BED | GREAT INVESTMENT | GOOD LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BHK 699K ONLY FOR CASH BUYERS - FURNISHED - 5% BOOKING - 1M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished|1%Monthly Plan|Smart Home|Freehold|10%OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,546,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT WITH THE BEST PRICE // 1% MONTHLY // 13% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price Per... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 780,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 70 M0NTH_ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | Prime Location | Ready to Invest | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PAY ONLY 20%_MORTGAGE BUYER_READY SOON_BRAND NEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,657,399
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool & Skyline Vi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
|| DISTRESS DEAL || BEST PRICE || PRIME LOCATION || BIG DISC... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | Luxury Units | Lowest Down Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 641 sqft |
AED 600,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Grove – Jum... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Top View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20-40-40 Payment Plan | Double Heighted Amenities | Handover... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
20-40-40 Payment Plan | Double Heighted Amenities | Handover... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 724,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN AMENITIES | NEAR EXIT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 609,950
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 BED + MAIDS | CHEAPEST IN JVC | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool view | Vacant now | Spacious layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Elegant Living | Ideal for Investors | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+144 listings |