| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment for Resale | Prime Location | Close to Hand... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20-40-40 Payment Plan | Double Heighted Amenities | Handover... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
20-40-40 Payment Plan | Double Heighted Amenities | Handover... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 BR | Stunning Views | Partly Furnished. . . | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Electra – Stylish Apartments in JVC, Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,172,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Aimal Mazidi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20-40-40 Payment Plan | Double Heighted Amenities | Handover... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 1,199,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
VVHR-S-0895 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Vanessas Vision Home Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% PAYMENT PLAN_PRIVATE POOL_POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL_1%MONTHELY_LIMETED OFFER_LAST UNIT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 780,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Low Entry | Easy 1% | Invest Smart | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,244,500
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Freehold property / fully furnished with smart system / fini... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Nature-Inspired Luxury in... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Innovative Design | Resort-Style Amenities | Family-Friendly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 911,735
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% Discount| Fully Fitted kitchen | Potential Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 924,900
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Returns | Easy Installments | Real Market Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 738,524
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Invest in the Growing Demand for Luxury Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,169,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Payment Plan | Real Price | Up to 3 Years Post-Handove... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,712,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | 1% Monthly | 100% Real Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 718,524
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
THE BEST PRICE IN DLRC | 5Y FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | CLOSE TO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 755,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW _ LIMITED UNITS _ BOOK NOW _ HOOT DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
100% Real Price No Hidden Fees | High Investment | Special d... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Real Price | 30% Post-Handover | Easy Installments | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 738,524
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION WITH HIGH DEMAND, STRONG ROI | EXCELLENT CONN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
EXCEPTIONAL LIFESTYLE_STYLISH 2BHK_PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |