| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER _ FULLY FURNISHED _ SMART HOME | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
THE BEST PRICE IN DLRC | 5Y FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | CLOSE TO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment / High Floor / Furnished + Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Apartment | Specious Layouts... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 747,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Flex Pp | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | High RO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY POST HANDOVER FOR 40 MONTHS_SMART HOME | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40/60 Plan | Metro Access | Real Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Consolation Unit_1% MONTHLY POST HANDOVER FOR 40 MONTHS_SMAR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Investment || Elegant Interiors || Prime Urban Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,349,881
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Handover 2026 |Flexible Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 877,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TOP Value | 12% ROI | DISCOUNT OFFER | 3 YRS PH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Top Location | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Comfortable Living | Future Investment | Panoramic Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living- Family Life Style - Flexible Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING_1% MONTHLY_1 BHK + POOL _HIGHEST ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Real Price | No Hidden Fees | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 585 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REEF INNOVATION | OUTDOOR COOLED BALCONY | FLEX PAY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment l 70% During Construction l 30% Post-Handov... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,349,881
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Prime JVC Location | Premium Finishes | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+144 listings |
|
|
High Quality | Sunset View | 1 Bed +Study | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best View | Investor Deal | Luxury Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,414 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED 1 BED IN JVC | READY TO MOVE IN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Views | Best Price | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Amazing 1BR | Study and Pool | Amenity View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,279,157
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Lower than the OP | Distress Deal | With Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,227,713
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+2 listings |