| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment | Celesto Tower | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 533,088
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER _1%MONTHLY_PREMIUM FINISHING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 760,000
824 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - 3 years free property management - 16% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price in DLRC | Fully Furnished Studio | 1% Monthly | H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 533,088
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 533,088
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 year post handover payment plan | Fully Furnished | Cheape... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Property | Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
MTH Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40/60 PP I Low Rise Building I Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Low-Rise Living | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Alta View Skyhomes | Ideal Investment | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,083,932
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Most Spacious Layout | Vacant | Pool View | New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Alta View Skyhomes | Ideal Investment | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,103,115
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
A SMART MOVE START HERE / MODERN APARTMENT / prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 1,026,777
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stylish Residences | Best Value Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,148,700
1,569 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Smart Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,136,100
1,552 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,121,400
1,532 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lume Residence – Prime Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,072,777
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Open Views | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,159,999
1,459 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New Apartment | Open Community Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,140,999
1,419 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Posh living | High Floor Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 1-Bed | With Kitchen Appliances | Top-Tier Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury building / high value / competitive price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,673,777
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR Apartment | Study and Pool | Amenity View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,279,157
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Ready to Move-In| Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+8 listings |