| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Park view | Close kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | High ROI | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,259,851
1,496 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT | LUXURY FINISHING | GOLF VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near JSS| Spacious| Vacant Soon | Without Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Community View | 1BR + Study | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
C30/70 Payment Plan | Handover Q3 2026 | Mortgage | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio For Sale | Contemporary Design | Smart Investm... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Studio I Premium Living I High-End Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 729,999
1,767 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 bhk Apartment | with best ammenities | Road view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish | Furnished | Upgraded | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime JVC Location | High ROI | Laya Mansion | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
D M A X X Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-STUDIO Apartment – Binghatti Apex, JVC - 32 Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Dar Kushan Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment – Binghatti Apex, JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Dar Kushan Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Noosa Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1% Plan | Prime JVC | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Modern Finishes | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Below Op | Q4 2026 Handover | Prime Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE Resale | Furnished | Additional Study Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
G T A Luxury Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | URBAN LIVING | INVESTOR'S DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 536 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Largest Layout | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime JVC Location | High ROI | Laya Mansi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
D M A X X Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready in 10 Months | 30/70 PP | Closed Kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,603,777
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,345,823
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Limited availibility I Soon Complete I Best Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,213,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |