| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FABLOUS SALE 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED BINGHTTI ORCHAID JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Oqood Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BED | CHILLER FREE | WELL MAINTAINED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 860,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR I Furnished I Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Multiple Units | Luxury | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio at SquareX One | Great Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 734,980
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Smart Home | Spacious | 30% Now 70% Handover | N... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 bed | Best Ammenities | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Hotel Apartment in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,858 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale 1BR | Spacious Layout | Handover 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Vanessas Vision Home Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple units | Next to Park | Handover Q1 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,497,600
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished Studio | Post-Handover Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio at SquareX One | Great Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 742,537
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Rented | No Agents | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Unfurnished Apartment For Sale | Binghatti House –... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Elmbridge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Ready ROi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 910,885
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium - Massive Size 2 Bedroom I High Quality Finishes I I... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Studio | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Prime Location | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Prime Location | Modern 1 BHK | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Pearl House 4 Flexible payment 2027 Completion | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,349,002
1,602 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+92 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Corner Unit | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent Resale | Top Developer | Ready 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Comfort | Great Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready Unit | Prime Location | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 620 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |