| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.4% ROI | Less Than The Market Price | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Large Layout | With Study | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 950,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Prime JVC Location | Premium Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
RW Luxury Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | Motivated Seller | Brand new | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Premium Quality | Grab Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Higher floor | Investor Deal | Handover 2027 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 bhk Apartment | with best ammenities | Road view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 760,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Community Views | Smart Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Deal For investors | 7% Net RO I Bright Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT • HIGH FLOOR • MODERN & LUXURY • HANDOVER MARCH | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Lift | Near JSS School | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Quick Turn Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Maids room | Furnished | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to move | Mid floor | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
J M M Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Premium Design I Pool view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER Q1 2026 | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
G T A Luxury Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | Full Floor Available | Payment P | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,125 sqft |
AED 3,830,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Large Studio+Furnished | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 459,999
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park side l 25% Downpay- 75% Mortgage l No Commission l Bran... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Great Amenities | Prime Location | 1BR+Study | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | 2 Balconies | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 620,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Divine Harmony Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Resale Unit 2bed Apartment Handover In June 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |