| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | 7.3% ROI | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished studio | Spacious layout | Prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Umed Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Attractive price/phpp 70/30/luxury living style . | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,245,929
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Great Investment | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,336,432
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+72 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Elegance | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 1,398,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Fantastic Views | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
YOUR BEST DEAL_LIMITED UNIT WITH HIGH OFFER_LUXURY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DONT MISS OFFER !!UP TO 30% DISC _ GREAT INVESTMEN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1-BR + Study | Villas and Park View | With Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,302,549
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Kredium Technologies Duba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | WITH ELEVATOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 4,370,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Fully Furnished Studio | Sun-Filled Large Windows |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Rawlins Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Investment | Stylish 1BR-Prime JVC Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Investor Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Townhouse Living | High Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Tenanted Unit | Smart System | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,179,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio at SquareX One | Great Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 742,537
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style I Investor Deal I Prime JVC Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Grand Lux Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Ready to Move In | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 525 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Ready to Move | Close To Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BHK + Study | 60/40 PP | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Premium Style | Refined Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan/phpp 70/30/high ROI. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,729,069
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OWN YOUR UNIT WITH BEST PRICE NOW | HIGH OFFER & ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
MIDDLE FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | GENUINE RESALE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |