| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH ROI OF 7.5% NET STUDIO WITH POOL VIEW - | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STUDIO WITH POOL VIEW - HIGH ROI OF 7.5% NET | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
100% Real Price - ASK For RAMADAN Offer!! - 12%ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | VACANT | GREAT LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 704,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio in Elitz 3 by Danube at OP | Negotiable | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Core Spaces Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Handover Q3 2026 | Stylish 2-Bed |20/80Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 1,782,989
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Reduced From 850K | Chiller Free | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 775,000
711 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Semi- Furnished 1 BHK Apartment For Sale With Priv... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1-Bed Apartment | Handover Q3 2026 |20/80 Payment Pl... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,225,309
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,137,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Q3 2026 | 1Bedroom + Study|20/80 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,309,515
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 1BR + STUDY | Elitz 2 | 40 Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Investor Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Handover Q3 2026 | Studio Apartment |30/70 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | Post-Handover | Gold View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Housebook Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Value | JVC Skyline View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bedroom Apartment | Resale at OP Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,074,150
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The East Crest Residence | JV... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Best Ammenities | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New | Private Pool | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Entry advantage | Market-aligned rents | Flexible exit optio... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,299,998
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Luxury Finish | Large Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BHK APARTMENT | BRAND NEW | VACANT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
H Q R E Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bed - Apartment I Best Layout I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 890,000
870 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offplan | Cheapest on Market | Handover July 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+3 listings |