| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% DISCOUNT_DONT MISS OUT!! SOON TO BE READY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I 2 Parking Spaces I High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Gate For Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Views | High Demand Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,299,369
1,513 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Open Urban Views | Prime JVC Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,279,369
1,516 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community and Park Views | Smart Urban Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,273,369
1,516 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Private Pool | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Luxury Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,729,679
1,482 AED/sqft
|
G C C Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lume Residence – Prime Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,586,777
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Fitted Kitchen | Modern Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,266 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 823,267
1,227 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Modern Elegance | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Rented | 1 Cheque | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
First Horizon Realty Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
24-Months Post-Handover | Luxury 1BR @ ALTA V1EW JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,121,281
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lume Residence – Prime Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,072,777
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Investment opportunity / almost ready / high end finishing. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Investor Deal | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT - 2 YEARS PHPP - FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,375,257
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Hotel Apartment | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY SEGMENT | HIGH ROI | HANDOVER SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Singh & beyond properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern Residences at SquareX One | Studio to 2BR | Prime JVC... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,162,563
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Infra Gulf Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Skyline Views | Investor’s Pick | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,708,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Investment Homes with Open Community Park | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 746,413
1,895 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
30% CASH DISCOUNT - NEW YEAR OFFER - FULLY FURNISHAED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 507,833
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Most competitive price / open view / great ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 1,508,699
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Brand NEW | Vacant | Low Floor | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |