| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Designer Style | Bright 1 Bedroom | Exclusive Living Destina... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio LOFT | Modern Design | Green Belt View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 915,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Dore Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Class | Investor Deal | High Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,244,355
1,693 AED/sqft
|
G C C Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,452,140
1,626 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 1BR Apartment I High-End Interior I Investor's... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,293,600
1,746 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Smart 1Bed For Sale I Golf Course & Stadium View I Lo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,457,280
1,626 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower I Elegant & Bright Layout I Strong Investment... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,456,339
1,625 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Urban Comfort | Prime Location | Smart Inves... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,451,202
1,625 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Premium quality | Semi-Furnished | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL LOWER PRICE PERSQFEET- JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 499,125
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Versatile space I Best investment I Easy access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 949,900
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Valmore Nest Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Floor Plan | Modern Living | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Price-Modern 1 Bed With Private Pool I Large Layout I G... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,449,999
1,831 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BHK | Fully Furnished | Call now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 856,800
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Premium | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1bedroom with Private Jacuzi | Panoramic +Pool View... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,271,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Antelope Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury & High Class 2 Bed- Apartment I Fully Upgraded I Vaca... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
1,019 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Prime JVC | Ideal for Living or Inves... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well-Designed Apartment For Sale I Stylish Living I Great In... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Resort Style Living | High End Amenities | Royal Feel | Inqu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,810,149
1,962 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 BR | Modern Lay out | Lowest Price in the Market | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,044,650
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Ready Soon | Luxury Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Steps From Circle Mall | PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 640,250
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
24% Discount | Furnished | Luxury Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 541,716
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained Unit For Sale I Bright & Spacious I Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 1,378,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+6 listings |