| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BHK+Study | High-quality lifestyle | Street View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible PP | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-quality lifestyle | Lowest Price | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Pool View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Interior | High Floor | Maids | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1BHK Semi Close Kitchen with Balcony , High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 850,000
977 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT | BRAND NEW | POST HANDOVER PP OPTION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 2,049,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Open View | Family Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Noble Horizon Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Brand New | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | 10% ROI | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Contemporary Luxury I High-End Interior I Investor Offer... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,704,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Relaxing Lifestyle in JVC I Sleek Design & Ideal Location I... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,703,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Close To Mall | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner 4BR Villa | Huge Garden | Prime JVC I Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,312 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid + Pool | Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | H... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 1,842,750
1,132 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Apex | Premium Studio | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 809,099
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Deal | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Views | Spacious Layout | Nearby Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 864,800
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR with Storage | Private Pool | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Modern Interior| High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Road View I Premium Finishes I Large Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,275,888
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW l HIGH QUALITY l PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Prime location| Payment Plan | Near Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,279 sqft |
AED 1,513,399
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | Pool View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,175,702
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Elegance 2Bedroom I Comfortable Lifestyle I Investor C... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,620,098
1,519 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |