| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH ROI | JVC DISTRICT 10 | 1% MONTHLY | SMART INVESTMENT |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Study | Furnished | Handover Q4 2027 | High floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom| Vacant |Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Stratford Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Ready to Move | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Serene Views | Flexible 60/40 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,797,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury I 1 Bedroom + Pool I Vaastu Compliance | Facing Pool... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | High ROI | Investor Deal | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,437,344
1,493 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location/High Floor/High Demand/15%ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR CORNER || HIGH ROI || PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
IZKA Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Central Location | Handover 2025 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,537,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Modern Design | Family Friendly | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Luxury 1 bedroom | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,341,205
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | High Floor | Sunset Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Premium Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,797,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium Amenities | High Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,116,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
DAMAC Ghalia, JVC District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Demand/Ready Soon/High Floor/Prime Located | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Mortgage/Cash Buyer | No Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,497,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Pool View | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BHK in JVC | Off-Plan | Semi-Furnished | Smart Inves... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 604 sqft |
AED 1,013,777
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | No Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Furnished | Top Investment | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | JVC Skyline Zaya Hameni and Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,135 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+14 listings |
|
|
DELIVERED SOON / LUXURY APARTMENT / ATTRACTIVE PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,450,799
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
STUNNING 1BR APARTMENT | SMART INVESTMENT | HIGH -ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,337,140
1,655 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+14 listings |