| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cash Deal | Guaranteed ROI | Handover 2027 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Brand New || Easy Access || Large balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Anchor & Stone Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACOIUS LAY OUT | COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lavish Design | Genuine Resale | Handover July2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Marina View | Binghatti Circle JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 880,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | PRIVATE POOL | POOL / PARK VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Catch This Deal | 30-70 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | H ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 998,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Hameni Tower | Panoramic Du... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Up to 35% Off | Fully Furnished | High ROI in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio Apt | Prime JVC Location | Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Size | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Multipl... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Ready to Move In | Freehold | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Skyline Prime Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible Payment Terms | Near Metro | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Apartment | Open Park view | 2 years Post handover pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,454,000
761 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid and Laundry | Flexible 1% Monthly | 2027 Handov... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Cash Deal | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 573,600
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright 2BR | Unfurnished | Ready to Move In | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 850,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hight floor | Furnished Apartment |AFFORDBLE PAYMENT PLAN |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,101,448
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | AUM 99 Residences | Furnished | Balcon... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 969,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Stylish | Prime Location | DOD | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Roi /Prime Location / Good Investment/Modern Design | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,425,193
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Royal Pearle Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Downtown City View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 1,881,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Duplex | Open view | 2 years Post Handover Payment pla... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 3,099 sqft |
AED 2,515,469
812 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bed + Maid | Flexible 1% Monthly | 2027 Handover | High Fl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,205 sqft |
AED 2,780,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0% down payment/luxury Dublex /good deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 2,235 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |