| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BR with Private Pool | Samana Ibiza | DLRC | 807 Sq. Ft. |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,371,580
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Best Price | Luxury Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime 1 Bedroom | Private Pool | Luxury Asset | High Yield | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,154,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Family Home | 2% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Living | 100% Upfront Cash Deal | Limited... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 893,547
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Laundry | Flexible Payment Plan | Fully Fitted Kitch... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,543,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Lagoon view | Payment Plan 1% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 bed | Fully Furnished apartment | Post Handover Payment pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,488,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Time Deal | Fully Furnished | Close To Metro | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,378,645
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Balcony | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,081,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Attractive Cash Opportunity | Prestigious A... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,443,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Laundry Room | Flexible 1% Monthly | 2027 Handover |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Cash Deal | Bright & Spacious | Luxury Finish | Smart H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 718,400
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished studio in Dubailand | Views of Aldar villas... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay Less-Own Today | Close Kitchen | Big Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 899,700
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GRAB THIS DEAL OF STUDIO WITH PRIVATE SWIMING POOL/NO DOWN P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 805,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Apartment | Open Park view | 2 years Post handover pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,393,009
854 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Limited Cash Opportunity | Investor’s C... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,020,800
900 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL / PREMIUM DISCOUNT / LIMITED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR + Study | Best Layout | Stonehenge Residences... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Below OP | High ROI | Investor deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Dream Home | Great ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 860,000
966 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Tenanted | Good ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime JVC | Motivated Seller | Pool View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 888,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished - high ROI - cash offer - prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 496,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+48 listings |