| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | VERY HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,020,999
1,583 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR with Private Pool | High Floor | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio Apartment | Investor Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 825,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive & Elegant 1BR | Pool View | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,189,998
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR High Floor | Below Original Price | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | UPGRADED | TURNKEY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Ready to Move in | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 848 sqft |
AED 710,000
837 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment | Exotica b... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 946,777
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Binghatti Phoenix | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Net Gains Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | VASTU | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor's Deal | Tenanted | Mint Condition | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-BHK | Prime Location | Investor Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Hamman for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1bed+ study room / 0% down payment / good deal / luxury | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,294,777
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park Views | Private Pool | Luxury | Prime Spot | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bed +Study | Furnished | Designer Furnishing | Luxury | 2... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Deep Kirpa Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 2BR | Rented Unit | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1BR + Study | Pool View | 50% 3Yrs PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,456,995
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Smart Living | Flexible Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Living | Strong Cash Investment | Premium Loca... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Residence | Premium Finishing | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Smart Home System| Modern Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,099,900
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living with Smart Investment Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor with Main Road and Community Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+30 listings |