| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious layout - 6000 monthly - furnished - luxurious livin... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Chic Interiors | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,024,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Near to Circle Mall & Exit | Best Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open Road Views | April 2026 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Top Quality | Modern Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Vakson Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI | Investor deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
9% ROI | Tenanted | Furnished | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Below Market 250K | Hot Deal | 50/50 Plan | Prime JVC | Stro... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best deal | cash offer | high ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 747,000
959 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | VACANT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 512 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Negotiable | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,249,900
1,259 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Negotiable I Urgent Sale I Spacious I Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishing | Prime Location | Great Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community and Park View | High Floor | Great Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 918,900
1,747 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Spacious 1BR | Furnished | Good ROI | Smart home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio by Tiger Properties | High ROI | Off Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 525,493
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Roi | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,139,900
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW FULLY FURNISHED 1BHK NEAR CIRCLE MALL JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,109,542
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move Spacious studio available in 545k | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Motivated Seller | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,153 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Limited Units | Limited Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,127,999
1,962 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+37 listings |