| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1bhk with great amenities for sale I Best investmen... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 849,999
867 AED/sqft
|
Valmore Nest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Yield Investment | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,140 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+144 listings |
|
|
Park Views | Vacant on Transfer | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Brand New | Huge Layout with Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment | High-Value Cash Venture | Iconi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | JVC Community View | Facing Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Opulent Living | Prime Cash Venture | Exclusive Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 951,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Garden View | Premium Quality | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | High ROI | Smart Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite Studio Apartment | Furnished | High Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Premium Lifestyle | Beach Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Opportunity | Premium 2-Bedroom Residence | S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,468,000
972 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxe Urban Residence | Smart Cash Offering | 2-Bedroom Craft... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lucrative Cash Offer | High-End Living | Elite Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 948,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AG Central, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 750,000
933 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Spacious Layout | Best Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Deal in the Market | 1% Monthly | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 801,830
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Fully Furnished | Investor deal | Payment plan... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Upgraded | Bright & Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 630,000
747 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Affordable Fully Furnished in DLRC | Prime Location | Invest... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Dubai Living with Your Own Pool | Limited Units | Investor C... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Fully Fitted kitchen | Flexible Payment plan... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Ready | Vacant | Prime Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY LIVING | FLEXIBLE 60/40 PLAN | HIGH ROI POTENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 936,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1 BR for sale in Dubai | Prime location | 1% monthly payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |