| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Future Growth Location | Invest in Dubai Land Residence Comp... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 887,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED- SPACIOUS- FLEXIBLE PLAN- PRIME LOCATION- HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN | LARGE LAYOUT | BRAND NEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Large Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | 30% Down Payment | 70% on Handover | Prime Loca... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pool View | With Balcony | Smart Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment in AG 7even, DLRC | Post-Handover Plan | Q2 20... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
AMGI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment | With Dedicated Parking | Prime... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Pool View | Close to Exit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 430,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fitted Kitchen | No Commission | High Floor | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Fully Furnished | Buy Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 512 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Top Floor | High ROI | Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Studio | Fully Furnished | Balcony | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 559,999
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Big size | chiller Free | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Ambrose International Rea...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS BALCONY | MODERN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Etherea | Downtown & Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
+144 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Binghatti Etherea | Skyline & Pool Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Handover Q1 2028 | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1bhk for sale in best price I With maid room I Investment op... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Valmore Nest Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2027 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Lume Residences | City & Pool Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Downtown View 1BR | Furnished | Balcony & Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Furnished Studio | Installment Plan | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 763,764
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Smart Studio | Fully Furnished | Prime Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+3 listings |