Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Floor | Investor Deal | Near to Metro
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,750 sqft
AED 2,942,214
1,681 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Vidhi Jawa
+2 listings
Spacious 2BR + Maids | Prime Location | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,812 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,683 AED/sqft
Future Line Real Estate
Mala Bhojwani
+8 listings
Spacious 3BR + Maids | Prime Location | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,261 sqft
AED 3,799,999
1,681 AED/sqft
Future Line Real Estate
Mala Bhojwani
+8 listings
Luxury and Service Apartment | Palm Jumeirah view
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 17,000,000
3,530 AED/sqft
Royal Oasis Real Estate
Mouad Salhi
+1 listings
Sea View | Multiple Options| Best Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 877 sqft
AED 2,148,799
2,450 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Bella Vivian Chiamak...
+2 listings
Hot Deal |Huge Space |Vacant| Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,814 sqft
AED 3,051,540
1,682 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Bella Vivian Chiamak...
+5 listings
Sea View | Italian Design | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 2 1,608 sqft
AED 5,665,660
3,523 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Claudia Pellegrino
+2 listings
Ground Floor - Converted to 2 bedroom
Apartments Ready Garden West Apartments
Green Community 1 1,171 sqft
AED 1,525,000
1,302 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Ben Perry
+1 listings
Exclusive | Remodelled | Super Upgrades
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 5 6,210 sqft
AED 9,999,950
1,610 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Ben Perry
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Pool
Villas Ready Green Community East
Green Community 5 6,210 sqft
AED 10,499,995
1,691 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Ben Perry
+1 listings
JMS Renovation | Quiet | Immaculate
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 4 4,347 sqft
AED 8,750,000
2,013 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Ben Perry
+1 listings
Beautifully Upgraded | Private Pool
Villas Ready Green Community East
Green Community 5 6,210 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Ben Perry
+1 listings
Five Beds | Cul de Sac | Quiet Location
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 5 6,210 sqft
AED 9,900,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Ben Perry
+2 listings
Naturally Bright | Pool View | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready Garden East Apartments
Green Community 2 1,927 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,531 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cormac Mcnally
+1 listings
A Peaceful Turnkey | Unique | Well Priced
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 4 4,347 sqft
AED 8,750,000
2,013 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cormac Mcnally
+2 listings
Upgraded | Corner Plot | South West Garden
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 5 6,210 sqft
AED 9,950,000
1,602 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Asim Sheikh
+3 listings
Lands & Villas Available | Internal or Beachfront
Villas Off-plan Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 6 13,000 sqft
AED 55,000,000
4,231 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
+1 listings
Unique Bungalow | Huge Plot | Top Location
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 4 4,347 sqft
AED 8,750,000
2,013 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Ben Perry
+1 listings
Lands & Villas Available | Internal or Beachfront
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 6 13,000 sqft
AED 55,000,000
4,231 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
+1 listings
Luxury Finishings | Vacant | Burj View
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 5 9,573 sqft
AED 34,000,000
3,552 AED/sqft
White & Co
Leanne Allan
+1 listings
Luxury Villa | Quality Finish | Beach Access
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 7 13,042 sqft
AED 48,000,000
3,680 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Inga Brykulska
+1 listings
Spacious 1BR| Breathtaking Sea View| Next to Metro
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 877 sqft
AED 2,098,827
2,393 AED/sqft
Aston Premium Real Estate
Tatiana Stroud
+1 listings
Iconic | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De...
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 2 1,608 sqft
AED 5,618,911
3,495 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+1 listings
Modern 2BR Haven | Iconic Sheikh Zayed Views
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,812 sqft
AED 3,046,478
1,682 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Salah Omar
+8 listings
Luxury High-Floor 4BR Apartment with Iconic Views | S Tower...
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 17,900,000
3,717 AED/sqft
La Vida Nova Real Estate
Liliya Vidanova
+2 listings