| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime 3BR Residence | Panoramic Sea and SZR Views | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,512 sqft |
AED 4,983,708
1,984 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Plus Maid | Large Layout | High ROI | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 3,763,541
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 3,051,540
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PALM SEA VIEW | LARGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,148,799
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Large Layout | Divine Sea View | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,173,785
2,479 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Metro Access / SZR View / SPACIOUS | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,810 sqft |
AED 3,044,847
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View I Steps from Metro I Spacious | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,073,841
2,365 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor Luxury| Elegant Urban Living |SZR View | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 3,051,725
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near to Metro Station | Large Layout | SZ View | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 2,847,905
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Series 1 with palm view | Reduced Price | Fully Paid unit | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
3,634 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress | Sale at OP | Series 2| Make an offer | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 15,800,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | PAid Unit| Price for Direct Buyers | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,815 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
3,738 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Fully furnished | 8.33% ROI | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Community expert | Beach access | Pearl Jumeirah | 7 | 13,041 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community expert | Custom built | Quality finishing | Pearl Jumeirah | 5 | 9,573 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
3,552 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cote d’Azur Studio – High ROI Distress Deal | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
V Nobles Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | 8.33% ROI | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Classic Luxury | Spacious 6 BR Villa | Al Barsha 2 | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Premium Amenities | 8% ROI | The World Islands | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,950 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Upgraded Villa 6 bhk for Sale @ Al Barsha 2 | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Shelters Star Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Hotel Apartment | Guaranteed ROI 9.4% | Heart... | The World Islands | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,511 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hermes Beachfront Mansion | 24,649 sqft Plot | The World Islands | 5 | 26,669 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
4,875 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bulgari Beachfront Mansion | 32,797 sqft Plot | The World Islands | 5 | 32,791 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
3,964 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Classic Villa | VOT | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Manor House Realestate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
6 BR Villa | Leasehold | Prime Location in Al Barsha 2 | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |